ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13914307
*
nr 1391 4307
PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, moonlight scene, 36x53, outer dimensions including frame: 51x69,
Carl Brandt, Signerad, månskenslandskap, 36x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x69 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday April 19 2021
at 18:46:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/4 10:01:43
1
200 kr
19/4 18:27:45
2
250 kr
19/4 18:41:41
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl brandt färgkrita månskenslandskap pastell vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
8105 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, sailing-boat. W..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:34
*
PASTEL
nr 1391 4307
PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, moonlight scene, 36x53, outer dimensions including frame: 51x69,
Carl Brandt, Signerad, månskenslandskap, 36x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x69 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 19 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/4 10:01:43 | 1 | 200 kr |
19/4 18:27:45 | 2 | 250 kr |
19/4 18:41:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl brandt färgkrita månskenslandskap pastell vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
8105 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, sailing-boat. W..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:34